Sunday Fast Handicap - Race 1

Overall

Sailed: 19, Discards: 9, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
1st Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.8 Safety (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.8 Safety (100.0 DNC) 524.6 14.6
2nd Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 841.0 35.0
3rd Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 (8.0) (7.0) (6.0) 3.0 (10.0) (5.0) 4.9 OOD (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.9 Safety 1.0 (100.0 DNC) 4.0 (100.0 DNC) 4.9 Safety 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.9 OOD 473.6 37.6
4th   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,121.0 221.0
5th Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 4.4 Safety 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 3.0 4.4 Safety 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 7.0 100.0 DNC 4.0 4.4 OOD 1,135.2 235.2
6th Beryl Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 (100.0 DNC) 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 100.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,306.0 406.0
7th   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,415.0 515.0
8th   OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 (100.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,425.0 525.0
9th   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 7.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 3.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 5.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,435.0 535.0
10th   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 7.0 9.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,436.0 536.0
11th   National 12 341 George Madin Rosie Madin, Nathan Clark 1130 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 2.0 1,516.0 616.0
12th   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 4.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,520.0 620.0
13th   Laser 212110     1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,612.0 712.0
14th   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 4.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,617.0 717.0
15th Western Stars Phantom 1269 Andrew Hunt   1004 9.0 8.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,622.0 722.0
16th Larry Laser 75139 Jordan Levett   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 3.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,705.0 805.0
17th   Laser Radial 7 George Madin   1147 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 6.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1.0 1,707.0 807.0
18th   RS Vareo 574 Nick Crickmore   1093 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 9.0 100.0 DNC 1.0 100.0 DNC 1,710.0 810.0
19th   Phantom 1097 Daniel Moriarty   1035 6.0 10.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,716.0 816.0
20th   Laser Radial 211458 Richard Smith   1147 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,801.0 901.0
21st Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 2.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,802.0 902.0
22nd   Laser Club Laser Jordan Levett   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 2.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,802.0 902.0
23rd   Laser 2000 22696 Chris Jordan Gill Jordan 1114 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 2.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,802.0 902.0
24th   Laser 175466 Edward Nourse   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 3.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,803.0 903.0
25th   Streaker 2134 Alex Reindorp   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,805.0 905.0
26th Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,805.0 905.0
27th   Phantom 1321 Gary Fuller   1004 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 6.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,806.0 906.0
28th Patrick Streaker 1498 Jamie Dobson   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 10.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,810.0 910.0
29th Narwhal RS 400 1177 Nick Barrett   942 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 11.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,811.0 911.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:51:23 0:45:33 1.0
2 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:51:57 0:47:14 2.0
3   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:51:59 0:47:15 3.0
4   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:52:25 0:47:39 4.0
5 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 Safety   4.4
6 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:54:14 0:48:05 5.0
7   Phantom 1097 Daniel Moriarty   1035 0:51:12 0:49:28 6.0
8   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:49:47 0:49:35 7.0
9 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:48:41 0:49:41 8.0
10 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Andrew Hunt   1004 0:50:43 0:50:31 9.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Beryl Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:36:54 0:33:33 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:38:46 0:34:22 2.0
3   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:37:50 0:34:24 3.0
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:38:14 0:34:45 4.0
5 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:39:16 0:34:49 5.0
6   OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:38:32 0:34:54 6.0
7 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:34:28 0:35:10 7.0
8 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Andrew Hunt   1004 0:36:56 0:36:47 8.0
9   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:37:27 0:37:18 9.0
10   Phantom 1097 Daniel Moriarty   1035 0:39:27 0:38:07 10.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:22
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:51:40 0:45:48 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:51:34 0:46:53 2.0
3   OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:52:50 0:47:51 3.0
4   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:50:20 0:50:08 4.0
5 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:55:30 0:50:27 5.0
6 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:50:00 0:51:01 6.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:42:49 0:38:55 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:44:00 0:39:00 2.0
3 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:38:14 0:39:01 3.0
4   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:43:44 0:39:45 4.0
5 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:43:52 0:39:53 5.0
6   OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:44:51 0:40:38 6.0
7   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:41:59 0:41:49 7.0
8   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 0:51:16 0:45:27 8.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:49:34 0:43:57 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:48:26 0:44:02 2.0
3 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:49:50 0:44:11 3.0
4   OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:49:05 0:44:28 4.0
5   Streaker 2134 Alex Reindorp   1128 0:50:13 0:44:31 5.0
6 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:49:26 0:44:56 6.0
7   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:49:52 0:45:20 7.0
8   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:50:28 0:45:53 8.0
9   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:46:11 0:46:00 9.0
10 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:45:53 0:46:49 10.0
11 Narwhal RS 400 1177 Nick Barrett   942 0:46:43 0:49:36 11.0
12   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 0:58:27 0:51:49 12.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Beryl Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:44:16 0:40:15 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:45:45 0:40:34 2.0
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:44:42 0:40:38 3.0
4   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:45:24 0:41:16 4.0
5 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 Safety   4.4
6 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:40:37 0:41:27 5.0
7   OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:45:50 0:41:31 6.0
8   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 0:54:06 0:47:58 7.0
9   National 12 341 George Madin Rosie Madin, Nathan Clark 1130 DNF   10.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:32:03 0:28:25 1.0
2   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:33:57 0:30:52 2.0
3 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:35:02 0:31:03 3.0
4   Laser 212110     1100 0:34:47 0:31:37 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 OOD   4.9

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:43:50 0:39:51 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:44:30 0:40:27 2.0
3 Larry Laser 75139 Jordan Levett   1100 0:45:10 0:41:04 3.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Beryl Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:46:00 0:41:49 1.0
2   Laser 212110     1100 0:47:14 0:42:56 2.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 211458 Richard Smith   1147 0:41:06 0:35:50 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 Safety   1.8
3 Larry Laser 75139 Jordan Levett   1100 0:41:47 0:37:59 2.0
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:43:26 0:39:29 3.0
5   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:43:32 0:39:35 4.0
6 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 Safety   4.9
7 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Andrew Hunt   1004 0:40:34 0:40:24 5.0
8   Phantom 1321 Gary Fuller   1004 0:41:31 0:41:21 6.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:42:46 0:43:38 1.0
2   Laser 2000 22696 Chris Jordan Gill Jordan 1114 0:53:55 0:48:24 2.0
3   Laser 175466 Edward Nourse   1100 0:55:30 0:50:27 3.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 1 1.0
2   Laser Club Laser Jordan Levett   1100 2 2.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Beryl Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:43:28 0:39:31 1.0
2 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 0:41:03 0:40:53 2.0
3 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:46:40 0:41:22 3.0
4 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:40:52 0:41:42 4.0
5   Laser 212110     1100 DNF   6.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:47:26 0:42:03 1.0
2 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:47:08 0:42:51 2.0
3   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 0:54:03 0:47:55 3.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Beryl Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:30:33 0:27:46 1.0
2 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:31:08 0:28:18 2.0
3 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:32:05 0:28:27 3.0
4   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:31:38 0:28:45 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 Safety   4.9
6   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 0:33:50 0:29:45 5.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Beryl Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:29:05 0:26:26 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:30:10 0:26:45 2.0
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:29:51 0:27:08 3.0
4   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:30:13 0:27:28 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:27:42 0:28:16 5.0
6   Laser Radial 7 George Madin   1147 0:32:37 0:28:26 6.0
7 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:32:19 0:28:39 7.0
8   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 0:33:42 0:29:38 8.0
9   RS Vareo 574 Nick Crickmore   1093 0:32:41 0:29:54 9.0
10 Patrick Streaker 1498 Jamie Dobson   1128 0:34:52 0:30:55 10.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   National 12 341 George Madin Rosie Madin, Nathan Clark 1130 0:38:20 0:33:55 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:39:35 0:35:05 2.0
3 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:35:26 0:36:09 3.0
4   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 0:44:14 0:38:54 4.0
5   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 0:44:00 0:39:00 5.0
6 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:43:02 0:39:07 6.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   RS Vareo 574 Nick Crickmore   1093 0:41:56 0:38:22 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 Safety   1.8
3 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 0:37:58 0:38:44 2.0
4   National 12 341 George Madin Rosie Madin, Nathan Clark 1130 0:44:25 0:39:18 3.0
5 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:44:45 0:39:40 4.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 7 George Madin   1147 0:38:58 0:33:58 1.0
2   National 12 341 George Madin Rosie Madin, Nathan Clark 1130 0:39:16 0:34:45 2.0
3 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 OOD   4.4
4 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Jordan Levett Kyle Beamish 980 OOD   4.9



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com