Sunday Fast Handicap - Race 2

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 (100.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.3 Safety (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNF) (2.5) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 729.8 15.3
2nd Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.0 753.0 39.0
3rd Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 (100.0 DNC) (7.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0) (6.0) (5.2 OOD) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 5.2 Safety 3.0 (100.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 5.2 Safety (7.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 482.6 46.4
4th Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 (100.0 DNC) 4.2 Safety 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 4.2 Safety 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 100.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 1,233.4 333.4
5th   Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 1.0 100.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,407.0 507.0
6th   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 (100.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,419.0 519.0
7th   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 4.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.5 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,515.5 615.5
8th   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,517.0 617.0
9th   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 (100.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,528.0 628.0
10th   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 (100.0 DNC) 8.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,620.0 720.0
11th Broad Bean OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 DNF 7.0 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,623.0 723.0
12th   National 12 341 George Madin Nathan Clark 1130 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 1,707.0 807.0
13th   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,724.0 824.0
14th Larry Laser 75139 Jordan Levett   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 (100.0 DNC) 3.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,804.0 904.0
15th   Laser Radial 7 George Madin   1142 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 4.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1.0 1,805.0 905.0
16th   Laser 212110     1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,806.0 906.0
17th Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 7.0 DNF 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,809.0 909.0
18th Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 7.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 3.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,810.0 910.0
19th   RS 400 497 Duncan Madin Rosie Madin 942 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 8.0 100.0 DNC 4.0 100.0 DNC 1,812.0 912.0
20th Western Stars Phantom 1269 Andrew Hunt   1004 (100.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,814.0 914.0
21st   Phantom 1097 Daniel Moriarty   1035 (100.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,818.0 918.0
22nd   Laser 2000 22696 Chris Jordan Gill Jordan 1114 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,901.0 1,001.0
23rd   Laser 211458 Richard Smith   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 1.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,901.0 1,001.0
24th   Laser 175466 Edward Nourse   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 2.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,902.0 1,002.0
25th   Phantom 1394 Nick Favell   1004 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,902.0 1,002.0
26th   Laser Club Laser Jordan Levett   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,903.0 1,003.0
27th   Streaker 2134 Alex Reindorp   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,903.0 1,003.0
28th Grey Matter National 12 3446 Julian Hood Bethany Hood 1089 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,903.0 1,003.0
29th   Laser 132357 Jamie Dobson   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 5.0 100.0 DNC 1,905.0 1,005.0
30th   RS Vareo 574 Nick Crickmore   1093 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 6.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,906.0 1,006.0
31st Patrick Streaker 1498 Jamie Dobson   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 9.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,909.0 1,009.0
32nd   Streaker 1830 Andy Ritchie   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,909.0 1,009.0
33rd Narwhal RS 400 1177 Nick Barrett   942 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 12.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,912.0 1,012.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:27
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:31:31 0:28:39 1.0
2   Phantom 1394 Nick Favell   1004 0:29:44 0:29:37 2.0
3 Grey Matter National 12 3446 Julian Hood Bethany Hood 1089 0:33:38 0:30:53 3.0
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:34:23 0:31:15 4.0
5 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 DNF   7.0
5 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 DNF   7.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:45:55 0:40:42 1.0
2 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:48:55 0:43:22 2.0
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:48:10 0:43:47 3.0
4   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:44:32 0:44:21 4.0
5 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 Safety   4.2
6 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Andrew Hunt   1004 0:44:57 0:44:46 5.0
7   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:49:32 0:45:02 6.0
8 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:44:18 0:45:12 7.0
9   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:49:54 0:45:22 8.0
10   Phantom 1097 Daniel Moriarty   1035 0:48:31 0:46:53 9.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:21
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:44:59 0:40:54 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:46:29 0:41:13 2.0
3 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:47:29 0:42:06 3.0
4 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:41:45 0:42:36 4.0
5   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:42:55 0:42:45 5.0
6 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 DNF   9.0
6 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Andrew Hunt   1004 DNF   9.0
6   Phantom 1097 Daniel Moriarty   1035 DNF   9.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:37:02 0:32:50 1.0
2 Broad Bean OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:37:08 0:33:38 2.0
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:37:27 0:34:03 3.0
4   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:36:25 0:36:16 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:36:47 0:37:32 5.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:18
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:43:45 0:38:47 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:43:03 0:39:08 2.0
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:43:10 0:39:15 3.0
4   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:44:15 0:40:14 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:39:27 0:40:15 5.0
6   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:41:25 0:41:15 6.0
7 Broad Bean OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 DNF   9.0
7   Streaker 1830 Andy Ritchie   1128 DNF   9.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:44:47 0:39:42 1.0
2 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:45:52 0:40:40 2.0
3   Streaker 2134 Alex Reindorp   1128 0:46:05 0:40:51 3.0
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:45:09 0:41:03 4.0
5   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:45:17 0:41:10 5.0
6   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:45:30 0:41:22 6.0
7 Broad Bean OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:45:49 0:41:30 7.0
8   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:45:45 0:41:35 8.0
9   Phantom 1297 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:44:10 0:43:59 9.0
10   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 0:50:21 0:44:38 10.0
11 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:44:18 0:45:12 11.0
12 Narwhal RS 400 1177 Nick Barrett   942 0:44:08 0:46:51 12.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:44:13 0:39:12 1.0
2   Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:43:38 0:39:40 2.0
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:43:53 0:39:54 3.0
4   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:44:23 0:40:21 4.0
5 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 Safety   4.2
6 Broad Bean OK 71 Ben Falat   1104 0:45:14 0:40:58 5.0
7 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:42:12 0:43:04 6.0
8   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 DNF   8.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:44:26 0:39:23 1.0
2   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:45:06 0:41:00 2.0
3 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:47:10 0:41:49 3.0
4   Laser 212110     1100 0:47:52 0:43:31 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 OOD   5.2

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Larry Laser 75139 Jordan Levett   1100 0:37:10 0:33:47 1.0
2   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:37:20 0:33:56 2.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:41:25 0:37:39 1.0
2   Laser 212110     1100 0:43:04 0:39:09 2.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 211458 Richard Smith   1100 0:44:04 0:40:04 1.0
2   Laser 182567 Bruce Beckett   1100 0:44:46 0:40:42 2.0
3 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 Safety   2.3
4 Larry Laser 75139 Jordan Levett   1100 0:45:26 0:41:18 3.0
5 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:45:27 0:41:19 4.0
6 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 Safety   5.2

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 2000 22696 Chris Jordan Gill Jordan 1114 0:59:46 0:53:39 1.0
2   Laser 175466 Edward Nourse   1100 1:04:18 0:58:27 2.0
3 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:57:31 0:58:41 3.0
4   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 1:07:44 0:59:34 4.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1   Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 1 1.0
2   Laser Club Laser Jordan Levett   1100 DNF 3.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:45:15 0:41:08 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:47:00 0:41:40 2.0
3 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 0:42:47 0:42:37 3.0
4 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:42:10 0:43:02 4.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:47:39 0:42:15 1.0
2   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 0:48:42 0:42:50 2.0
3 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:42:12 0:43:04 3.0
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:47:37 0:43:17 4.0
5   Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 DNF   6.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:35
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 0:38:34 0:35:04 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:40:27 0:35:52 2.0
3   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:40:05 0:36:26 3.0
4   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 0:41:31 0:36:31 4.0
5 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:41:06 0:37:22 5.0
6 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 Safety   5.2

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 6 Richard Smith   1100 1:01:24 0:55:49 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 1:01:58 0:56:20 2.0
3   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 1:05:50 0:57:54 3.0
4   Laser Radial 7 George Madin   1142 1:06:23 0:58:08 4.0
5 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 1:05:00 0:59:05 5.0
6   RS Vareo 574 Nick Crickmore   1093 1:05:16 0:59:43 6.0
7 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:58:56 1:00:08 7.0
8   RS 400 497 Duncan Madin Rosie Madin 942 0:57:11 1:00:42 8.0
9 Patrick Streaker 1498 Jamie Dobson   1128 1:09:57 1:02:01 9.0
10 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 DNF   12.0
10 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 DNF   12.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   National 12 341 George Madin Nathan Clark 1130 0:49:19 0:43:39 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:49:22 0:43:46 2.5
2   RS Vision 528 Ian Henderson Thomas Henderson 1137 0:49:46 0:43:46 2.5
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:50:00 0:45:27 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:47:58 0:48:57 5.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 0:43:26 0:38:30 1.0
2 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:38:26 0:39:13 2.0
3   National 12 341 George Madin Nathan Clark 1130 0:44:43 0:39:34 3.0
4   RS 400 497 Duncan Madin Rosie Madin 942 0:39:02 0:41:26 4.0
5   Laser 132357 Jamie Dobson   1100 0:46:07 0:41:55 5.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser Radial 7 George Madin   1142 0:41:50 0:36:38 1.0
2 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:42:32 0:38:40 2.0
3   National 12 341 George Madin Nathan Clark 1130 0:45:22 0:40:09 3.0
4 Henry Streaker 1588 Adam Yorkston   1128 12:30:00 11:04:54 4.0
5 Catastrophe Oulton Rater XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 12:30:00 12:45:18 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com