Sunday Fast Handicap - Race 2

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Feb 6 Feb 13 Feb 20 Feb 27 Mar 6 Mar 13 Mar 20 Total Nett
1st   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) 1.0 1.1 SAFETY 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.1 SAFETY 712.2 10.2
2nd   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.6 RDGa 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 (5.5) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) (5.0) 242.1 17.6
3rd Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 (5.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 RDGa 1.0 (6.0) (5.0) 4.0 (6.0) (7.0) 2.0 4.0 SAFETY 2.0 (100.0 DNC) 4.0 (100.0 DNC) 4.0 264.0 29.0
4th Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 (100.0 DNC) (11.0) 5.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 6.2 Safety 4.0 7.0 9.0 (10.0) 6.2 SAFETY 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0) 580.4 48.4
5th Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 1.0 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (100.0 DNC) 3.1 SAFETY 3.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 3.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 6.0 928.1 128.1
6th Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 4.0 6.3 Safety 7.0 6.3 Safety (100.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 9.0 956.6 156.6
7th Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 (100.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 (100.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 Safety 7.0 (100.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 9.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 5.0 100.0 DNC 972.0 172.0
8th Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 (100.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.3 RDGa 2.0 (100.0 DNC) 2.3 Safety 2.0 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 2.0 1,018.6 218.6
9th A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 (100.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 6.7 Safety (100.0 DNC) 6.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 12.0 1,053.7 253.7
10th Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 (100.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (100.0 DNC) 7.8 Safety 7.8 Safety 8.0 (100.0 DNC) 5.5 12.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 6.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,062.1 262.1
11th   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 (100.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) 8.0 RDGa 8.0 Safety 3.0 (100.0 DNC) 8.0 Safety (100.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 SAFETY (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,064.0 264.0
12th Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 (100.0 DNC) 4.0 5.3 Safety (100.0 DNC) 5.3 Safety 7.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,231.6 431.6
13th   Phantom 1461 Nick Crickmore   1004 (100.0 DNC) 7.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 9.0 13.0 4.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 7.2 SAFETY 100.0 DNC 3.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,243.2 443.2
14th   Flying Fifteen 2700 Jamie Dobson Ruby Collins 1015 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 11.0 Safety (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 11.0 Safety 11.0 Safety 11.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 11.0 SAFETY 1,355.0 555.0
15th   Phantom 1394 Nick Favell   1004 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 5.0 Safety 5.0 Safety (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 1,420.0 620.0
16th Un Poco Loco RS Aero 9 2985 Duncan Madin   1014 9.0 DNF 1.0 4.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,514.0 714.0
17th       Jamie Dobson     (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 4.0 Safety (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 10.0 Safety 6.0 Safety (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,520.0 720.0
18th Ant 2000 22327 George Madin Rosie Madin / Kyle Beamish 1114 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 100.0 DNC 1,609.0 809.0
19th   Streaker 2134 Alex Reindorp   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 5.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 10.0 1,615.0 815.0
20th Renegade Streaker 2135 Mark Langston   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 8.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 8.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,616.0 816.0
21st   Laser 7 George Madin   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1.0 1,701.0 901.0
22nd   Phantom 1321 Gary Fuller   1004 2.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,702.0 902.0
23rd   RS VAREO 162 Nick Crickmore   1093 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 3.0 1,703.0 903.0
24th Endeavour Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 5.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,705.0 905.0
25th Catastrophe XX2 XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 8.0 1,708.0 908.0
26th Eastern Promise Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 9.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,709.0 909.0
26th   Topper 45566 Nathan Clark   1365 9.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,709.0 909.0
28th   Streaker 1549 Chris Kelly   1128 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 10.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,710.0 910.0
29th Un Poco Loco RS Aero 7 2985 (7) George Madin   1065 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,711.0 911.0
30th Larry Laser 75139 Adam Yorkston   1100 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 13.0 1,713.0 913.0
31st   Laser 189173 Ian Henderson   1100 (100.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 1,714.0 914.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:46:25 0:40:39 1.0
2   Phantom 1321 Gary Fuller   1004 0:41:33 0:41:23 2.0
3   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:47:20 0:43:02 3.0
4 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:50:22 0:44:39 4.0
5 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:49:14 0:44:45 5.0
6 Un Poco Loco RS Aero 9 2985 Duncan Madin   1014 DNF   9.0
6 Eastern Promise Streaker 1890 Andy Ritchie   1128 DNF   9.0
6   Topper 45566 Nathan Clark   1365 DNF   9.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:33
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Un Poco Loco RS Aero 9 2985 Duncan Madin   1014 0:38:49 0:38:17 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:42:56 0:39:02 2.0
3 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:44:43 0:39:09 3.0
4 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 0:39:44 0:39:35 4.0
5 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:44:52 0:39:47 5.0
6 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:43:52 0:39:53 6.0
7 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 Safety   6.3
8   Phantom 1461 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:41:09 0:40:59 7.0
9 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 0:47:13 0:41:21 8.0
10 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 0:43:02 0:42:52 9.0
11   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 0:48:34 0:42:59 10.0
12 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:40:33 0:43:03 11.0
13 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:44:24 0:47:08 12.0
14   Laser 189173 Ian Henderson   1100 DNF   14.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:38:28 0:34:06 1.0
2 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:38:22 0:34:53 2.0
3   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:38:23 0:34:54 3.0
4 Un Poco Loco RS Aero 9 2985 Duncan Madin   1014 0:35:33 0:35:04 4.0
5 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:34:48 0:36:57 5.0
5   Phantom 1394 Nick Favell   1004 Safety   5.0
7 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 Safety   5.3
8 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 0:37:11 0:37:02 6.0
9 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:42:01 0:37:15 7.0
10 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 0:43:01 0:37:40 8.0
11 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:35:38 0:37:50 9.0
12   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 DNF   11.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:36:03 0:32:46 1.0
2 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:37:35 0:34:10 2.0
3 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 0:39:13 0:34:20 3.0
4       Jamie Dobson     Safety   4.0
5   Phantom 1394 Nick Favell   1004 Safety   5.0
6 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 Safety   6.3
7   Flying Fifteen 2700 Jamie Dobson Ruby Collins 1015 Safety   11.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:31
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 0:29:48 0:26:06 1.0
2 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:26:28 0:28:06 2.0
3 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 RDGa   2.3
4   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 RDGa   2.6
5 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:26:32 0:28:10 3.0
6 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 RDGa   4.0
7 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 Safety   5.3
8 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 Safety   7.8
9   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 RDGa   8.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:49:20 0:44:51 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:51:12 0:45:23 2.0
3   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:49:56 0:45:24 3.0
4 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:52:25 0:45:54 4.0
5 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:43:34 0:46:15 5.0
6 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:52:11 0:46:16 6.0
7 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 0:46:31 0:46:20 7.0
8 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 Safety   7.8
9 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 Safety   8.0
9   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 Safety   8.0
9 Renegade Streaker 2135 Mark Langston   1128 0:53:02 0:47:01 8.0
12 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 0:55:25 0:48:32 9.0
13 Un Poco Loco RS Aero 7 2985 (7) George Madin   1065 DNF   11.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:38:26 0:36:07 1.0
2 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:42:04 0:36:50 2.0
3   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 0:41:39 0:36:52 3.0
4   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:40:41 0:36:59 4.0
5 Endeavour Laser 189268 James Nourse   1100 0:41:37 0:37:50 5.0
6 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:41:59 0:38:10 6.0
7 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 Safety   6.2
8 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:36:50 0:39:06 7.0
9 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 0:42:28 0:42:18 8.0
10 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 DNF   10.0
10       Jamie Dobson     Safety   10.0
12   Flying Fifteen 2700 Jamie Dobson Ruby Collins 1015 Safety   11.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:46:04 0:43:18 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:47:54 0:43:33 2.0
3 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 Safety   2.3
4 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:50:23 0:44:07 3.0
5 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:42:54 0:45:32 4.0
6 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:50:06 0:45:33 5.0
7       Jamie Dobson     Safety   6.0
8   Flying Fifteen 2700 Jamie Dobson Ruby Collins 1015 Safety   11.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:47:16 0:44:25 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:52:36 0:46:38 2.0
3 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 0:47:49 0:47:38 3.0
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:53:23 0:48:32 4.0
5   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:53:41 0:48:48 5.5
5 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 0:49:00 0:48:48 5.5
7 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 Safety   6.7
8 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:45:59 0:48:49 7.0
9 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:47:02 0:49:56 8.0
9   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 Safety   8.0
11   Phantom 1461 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:50:36 0:50:24 9.0
12   Flying Fifteen 2700 Jamie Dobson Ruby Collins 1015 DNF   11.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:49:03 0:46:06 1.0
2 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:52:06 0:46:11 2.0
3 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:52:29 0:46:32 3.0
4 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 SAFETY   3.1
5   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:51:12 0:46:33 4.0
6   Streaker 2134 Alex Reindorp   1128 0:52:57 0:46:56 5.0
7 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:51:43 0:47:01 6.0
8 Gherkin Phantom 1266 Ben Falat   1004 0:47:25 0:47:14 7.0
9 Renegade Streaker 2135 Mark Langston   1128 0:54:39 0:48:27 8.0
10 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:45:54 0:48:44 9.0
11   Streaker 1549 Chris Kelly   1128 0:55:06 0:48:51 10.0
12 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:47:41 0:50:37 11.0
13 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 0:51:03 0:50:51 12.0
14   Phantom 1461 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:51:15 0:51:03 13.0

R11 - 30.1.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:46
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:45:35 0:42:50 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:49:26 0:44:56 2.0
3 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:51:34 0:45:09 3.0
4   Phantom 1461 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:45:31 0:45:20 4.0
5 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:51:29 0:45:38 5.0
6 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 0:52:24 0:45:53 6.0
7 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:51:06 0:46:27 7.0
8   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 0:53:28 0:47:19 8.0
9 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:45:38 0:48:27 9.0
10 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:46:17 0:49:08 10.0

Feb 6 - 6.2.22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:46
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 1 1.0
2 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 2 2.0
3 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 SAFETY 6.2
4   National 12 2658 Kyle Beamish Nathan Clark 1130 SAFETY 8.0

Feb 13 - 13.2.22 at 11:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:37
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:33:09 0:31:09 1.0
2 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:33:28 0:35:32 2.0
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 SAFETY   4.0

Feb 20 - 20.2.22 at 11:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:23:19 0:21:12 1.0
2   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 SAFETY   1.1
3 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:24:35 0:22:21 2.0
4   Phantom 1461 Nick Crickmore   1004 SAFETY   7.2

Feb 27 - 27.2.22 at 11:34

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:34
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:32:45 0:30:47 1.0
2   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:34:24 0:31:16 2.0
3 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:37:21 0:32:42 3.0

Mar 6 - 6.3.22 at 11:42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:42:27 0:38:35 1.0
2   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:41:11 0:38:42 2.0
3   Phantom 1461 Nick Crickmore   1004 0:42:03 0:41:53 3.0
4 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:47:07 0:42:50 4.0
5 Ant 2000 22327 George Madin Rosie Madin / Kyle Beamish 1114 0:49:13 0:44:11 5.0
6 Western Stars Phantom 1269 Jordan Levett   1004 0:44:39 0:44:28 6.0

Mar 13 - 13.3.22 at 11:38

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 0:33:03 0:31:04 1.0
2 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:30:34 0:32:27 2.0
3   Phantom 1394 Nick Favell   1004 0:34:17 0:34:09 3.0
4 Ant 2000 22327 George Madin Rosie Madin / Kyle Beamish 1114 0:40:22 0:36:14 4.0
5 Any RS 400 547 Adam Yorkston George Madin 942 0:38:30 0:40:52 5.0

Mar 20 - 13.3.22 at 11:42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:42
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Laser 7 George Madin   1100 0:49:25 0:44:55 1.0
2   K1 168 Duncan Madin   1064 SAFETY   1.1
3 Pickle Streaker 1972 Veronica Falat   1128 0:51:08 0:45:20 2.0
4   RS VAREO 162 Nick Crickmore   1093 0:50:05 0:45:49 3.0
5 Rawhide Laser 180288 Simon Beckett   1100 0:50:37 0:46:01 4.0
6   Laser 213542 Jonathan Jones   1100 0:51:02 0:46:24 5.0
7 Posh Tart Solo 5001 Alan Cone   1142 0:53:05 0:46:29 6.0
8   Phantom 1394 Nick Favell   1004 0:47:44 0:47:33 7.0
9 Catastrophe XX2 XX2 Kyle Beamish Jordan Levett 980 0:46:43 0:47:40 8.0
10 Skippy Streaker 1654 Pete Matthews   1128 0:54:13 0:48:04 9.0
11   Streaker 2134 Alex Reindorp   1128 0:54:27 0:48:16 10.0
12 Custard RS 400 721 Richard Fryer Rosie Madin 942 0:45:32 0:48:20 11.0
12   Flying Fifteen 2700 Jamie Dobson Ruby Collins 1015 SAFETY   11.0
14 A Little Bit of Magic Solo 4703 Peter Playle   1142 0:55:24 0:48:31 12.0
15 Larry Laser 75139 Adam Yorkston   1100 0:54:35 0:49:37 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com